2017 Adult/Youth Tournament – Hudsonville

Final Standings | Sorted by Event, Division

Class A
Doubles, Handicap Class A, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
1 Becker Dillon M \ Ross Ryan C 1,590
T2 Clark Collin M \ Clark Chris M 1,551
T2 Hommes Carson \ Momber Matthew R 1,551
4 Pettenger Brady \ Orlikowski Bill T 1,525
5 Slagter Benjamin \ Becker Kimberly M 1,504
6 Vanwuyckhuyse Alexis R \ VanWuyckhuyse Donald H 1,501
7 Morales Omani L \ Jelsma Matthew G 1,487
8 Pyne Tyrus J \ Pyne Chadwick J 1,477
9 Zahm Nathan J \ Zahm Timothy M 1,461
10 Buck Heather E \ Buck Anthony V 1,443
11 Bockheim Tyler J \ Welch Donald N 1,442
12 Gilliam Addie \ Gilliam Kevin E 1,436
13 Buck Heather E \ Buck Lianne C 1,435
14 Slagter Nicholas C \ Pettenger Jeremy M 1,434
15 Carpenter Ryan \ Carpenter Kevin T 1,432
16 Brown Emily R \ Brown Charles D 1,431
17 VanTil John \ Jelsma Matthew G 1,427
18 DeKubber Parker \ Horian Mike R 1,425
19 Harper Alec J \ Northouse Bruce A 1,416
20 Wicker Jagger R \ King Ronald J 1,412
T21 VanTil John \ King Ronald J 1,409
T21 Brown Charlie D \ Brown Charles D 1,409
T21 Buck Matthew W \ Buck Lianne C 1,409
24 Blanchard Christian J \ Jelsma Matthew G 1,407
25 Pulcifer Bonham \ Balch Randy W 1,404
26 Jones Kamani O \ Mieras Rick G 1,402
27 Slagter Justin A \ Pettenger Sarah A 1,401
28 Slagter Lauren M \ Slagter Jennifer M 1,400
29 Pyne Tyrus J \ Pyne Katherine T 1,393
T30 Clark Carson C \ Clark Jennifer E 1,391
T30 Slagter Lauren M \ Becker Kimberly M 1,391
T30 Bottrall Kadence L \ Bottrall Eric S 1,391
T33 Tumbling Alexander J \ Buck Adam K 1,390
T33 VanTil John \ Miller George 1,390
T33 Hovinga Cody J \ Newton Cleother 1,390
36 Horian Mike R \ Rodriguez Macailin 1,389
37 Northouse Joseph M \ Smith Mack 1,386
38 Slagter Benjamin \ Slagter Jennifer M 1,385
T39 Rivera Lowin \ Spidell Sheryl L 1,383
T39 Slagter Benjamin \ Geske Daniel W 1,383
T39 Bisterfeldt Alec J \ Bisterfeldt Curt A 1,383
T39 Geiger Chuck E \ Geiger Ronnie C 1,383
43 Whitman Emma M \ Whitman James M 1,382
44 Vanwuyckhuyse Alexis R \ Fay James R 1,371
45 Swain Jermiah \ Sullivan James P 1,369
46 Slagter Justin A \ Becker Kimberly M 1,367
47 Slagter Nicholas C \ Doss Lisa D 1,359
48 Slagter Nicholas C \ Slagter Chris J 1,358
49 Boeske Tyler M \ Boeske Michele L 1,357
50 DeKubber Parker \ Cunningham Tom G 1,352
T51 Jeurink Sydney \ Jeurink Todd A 1,350
T51 Becker Dillon M \ Becker Kimberly M 1,350
53 Cole Jonathan J \ Landis Brent W 1,348
54 Paiz Caleb A \ Paiz Aaron J 1,347
55 Becker Dillon M \ Pettenger Jeremy M 1,345
T56 Smith Dustin M \ Smith Dennis J 1,338
T56 Miller Tyler M \ Smith Robert E 1,338
58 Brown Dion D \ Brown Dion D 1,337
59 Buck Lucas A \ Buck Adam K 1,335
60 Osborn Drew C \ Nyenhuis Don L 1,332
61 Clark Collin M \ Clark Jennifer E 1,330
T62 Smith Grace M \ Smith Robert E 1,327
T62 VanderVeen Noah \ Bottrall Eric S 1,327
64 Slagter Benjamin \ Ross Ryan C 1,326
65 Pettenger Brady \ Purdum Albert J 1,324
66 Pettenger Brady \ Pettenger Jeremy M 1,323
67 Deluccia Tony N \ DeLuccia Anthony N 1,321
68 Waite Isaiah M \ Waite Michael S 1,318
69 Pettenger Brady \ Pettenger Sarah A 1,317
70 Miller Tyler M \ Sullivan James P 1,315
71 Bottrall Kadence L \ Fay Kurt D 1,314
72 Gossman Brenden M \ Dandrow Joshua E 1,311
T73 Smith Dustin M \ Miller Michael R 1,310
T73 Martell Juan A \ Martell Juan A 1,310
75 Sullivan Melissa L \ Swain Jermiah 1,309
76 Buck Matthew W \ Buck Anthony V 1,306
77 DeKubber Parker \ Orlikowski Bill T 1,304
T78 Straub Logan M \ Momber Curtis P 1,300
T78 Miller Tyler M \ Smith Edward A 1,300
80 DeKubber Parker \ DeKubber Jeff A 1,293
T81 Gossman Brenden M \ Millard Trevor A 1,276
T81 Vedders Zachary A \ Landis Brent W 1,276
83 Slagter Lauren M \ Doss Lisa D 1,252
84 Slagter Nicholas C \ Slagter Jennifer M 1,247
85 Rodriguez Macailin \ Marks Mike 1,237
86 Slagter Lauren M \ Slagter Chris J 1,226
87 Lovett Jared C \ Newton Cleother 1,215
88 Gresley Seth W \ Gresley William L 1,211
89 Lovett Jared C \ Newton Melanie R 1,185
90 Clark Carson C \ Clark Chris M 1,159
Class B
Doubles, Handicap Class B, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
1 Miller Codey J \ Miller Michael R 1,468
2 Smith Grace M \ Miller Crystal L 1,466
3 Cole Jeremiah M \ Tumbling James M 1,460
4 Whitman Kendra A \ Whitman Jennifer L 1,448
5 DeLuccia Anthony N \ Deluccia Sofia 1,444
6 Whitman Kendra A \ Basore Amanda L 1,438
7 Vedders Nathaniel G \ Vedders Monica M 1,431
8 Brown Ethan \ Brown Judith L 1,430
9 Straub Tyler D \ Straub Doug R 1,425
10 Pettenger Cameron L \ Doss Ryan A 1,417
11 Perez Stephen M \ Perez Stephen 1,413
12 Martell Juan A \ Martell Olivia 1,408
13 Pettenger Cameron L \ Purdum Albert J 1,404
14 Pettenger Cameron L \ Pettenger Jeremy M 1,392
15 Cruz Elijah \ Ramos Mariano 1,391
16 Marshall Cody J \ Marshall Jerrod B 1,387
17 Torres Asia \ Torres Francis 1,376
18 Brown Ethan \ Brown Charles D 1,373
19 Muhich Landon \ Rigney Jeremy L 1,372
20 Johnson Zeke T \ Henion Sheila M 1,371
21 Delaney Leigha \ French Crystal V 1,370
22 Laux Seth B \ Laux Barry E 1,368
23 Waite Audrey \ Stalter Charles E 1,365
24 Miller Devin M \ Sullivan Melissa L 1,353
25 Pettenger Cameron L \ Pettenger Sarah A 1,347
26 Delaney Courtney I \ Carpenter Kathy A 1,346
27 Swanigan Jeremiah \ Freeman John A 1,342
28 Cole Jeremiah M \ Jelsma Matthew G 1,341
29 Becker Dillon M \ Becker Matthew G 1,339
30 Brown Kirsten S \ Brown Judith L 1,337
31 Lovejoy Parker \ Lovejoy Frank H 1,336
T32 Brown Emily R \ Brown Judith L 1,334
T32 Brown Deonte \ McKentry Kimberly A 1,334
34 White Brietta \ White James A 1,332
35 Jones Jaheim R \ Jones Kamani O 1,330
36 Slagter Justin A \ Slagter Jennifer M 1,325
37 Pulcifer Cash \ Wanish Josh 1,316
38 Muhich Landon \ Northouse Bruce A 1,311
39 Tumbling Alexander J \ Cole Christine M 1,307
T40 Cole Jonathan J \ Cole Christine M 1,293
T40 Miller Noah J \ Smith Dennis J 1,293
42 Slagter Justin A \ Becker Matthew G 1,290
43 Cole Aaron D \ Cole Christine M 1,274
44 Johnson Kye \ Johnson James A 1,269
45 Jones Kingston \ Freeman Sheila K 1,255
46 Hoyle Logan D \ Wood Todd J 1,246
47 Dailey Gavin W \ Dailey Rodney S 1,233
48 Thompson Paiton N \ Thompson Marc T 1,229
49 Hilliard Justin T \ Freeman John A 1,219
Class C
Doubles, Handicap Class C, Handicapped
Place Team name Score From
1 Clark Mason \ Clark Liberty A 1,381
2 Cummings Madison \ Brown Samantha M 1,331
3 Gresley Dylan M \ Gresley Jodie 1,326
4 Wells Garrett \ Reus Fran 1,243