2018 700/800 Tournament – Sparta Lanes

Final Standings | Sorted by Event, Division | Unofficial

700 Handicap
700 Club – Singles, Handicapped
Place Name Score Handicap Prize From
1 Richardson Ivan H. 1,039 219 $300.00 Wayland, MI
2 Koch Aaron G. 1,014 43 $175.00 Grand Rapids, MI
3 Stuart Todd A. 1,001 28 Grand Rapids, MI
4 Noorman Ken D. 988 97 $132.00 Belmont, MI
4 Case Derek W. 988 46 $132.00 Hudsonville, MI
6 Wiles Eric R. 984 129 $90.00 Sparta, MI
7 Austin Derek S. 981 90 $85.00 Sparta, MI
8 Eaton Bryan G. 973 0 Wyoming, MI
9 Brown Charles D. Jr 972 36 Grandville, MI
10 Beardsley Ryan S. 967 118 $80.00 Cedar Springs, MI
11 Rabourn Benjamin M. 960 0 Grand Rapids, MI
12 Slott John M. 954 7 Comstock Park, MI
13 King Ronald J. 944 39 $75.00 CALEDONIA, MI
14 Engstrom Brandon R. 943 21 Cedar Springs, MI
15 Bitson John D. 941 82 $70.00 Grand Rapids, MI
16 Montgomery Eric T. 938 72 $65.00 Byron Center, MI
17 Grochowalski Anthony A. 935 61 $60.00 Alto, MI
18 Storey Jesse J. 934 0 Wyoming, MI
19 Mojzak Robert J. 932 133 $55.00 Sparta, MI
20 Orlikowski Bill T. 931 14 Walker, MI
21 Doss Ryan A. 930 50 Grand Rapids, MI
21 Merigian Dennis G. 930 36 Grand Rapids, MI
23 Rabourn Daniel A. 929 115 $50.00 Grand Rapids, MI
24 Meinema Mark H. 928 50 Zeeland, MI
25 Harmsen Jason T. 927 21 Hudsonville, MI
26 Harley Lonnie H. 925 198 Wyoming, MI
27 Slauter, Jr Gordy H. Jr 917 54 Sparta, MI
28 VanLiere Andrew R. Jr 916 61 Alto, MI
29 Lombard Shane A. 914 57 Wyoming, MI
29 Smith Richard N. 914 201 Portland, MI
31 Hallock David L. 909 108 Grand Rapids, MI
32 Schuurman John H. 906 234 Caledonia, MI
32 Murphy Kevin M. 906 111 Walker, MI
34 Reiffer Chad R. 905 0 Rockford, MI
35 Smith Dennis J. 904 54 Grand Rapids, MI
36 Feringa Robert A. 903 144 Grand Rapids, MI
37 Feldman Jeff A. 900 86 Grand Rapids, MI
37 Moore Alex S. 900 82 Kentwood, MI
39 Rabourn Charles M. 899 172 Wyoming, MI
39 Schollaart Sandren J. 899 108 Caledonia, MI
41 Cook Gary A. Jr 898 10 Wyoming, MI
41 Sturgess Gregg W. 898 72 Walker, MI
43 Brandow Ken J. 897 100 Wyoming, MI
44 Powney John J. 896 79 Grand Rapids, MI
45 Jaszczyszyn John T. 893 129 Walker, MI
46 Spetoskey Larry P. 891 147 Newaygo, MI
47 Wlochal Scott W. 890 79 Sparta, MI
48 Johnson Dennis J. 888 36 Wyoming, MI
49 Metzner Terry L. 887 21 Kentwood, MI
49 Sumoski Matthew J. 887 57 Middleville, MI
51 Strayer Doug J. 886 28 Grand Rapids, MI
51 Beardsley Timothy W. 886 176 Sparta, MI
53 Delaney Michael W. 883 176 Grand Rapids, MI
54 Ferrell David J. II 880 93 Wyoming, MI
55 Nyenhuis Don L. Jr 875 0 Wyoming, MI
56 Harmsen Eric J. 873 61 Grandville, MI
57 Goodwin Paul T. 872 86 Wayland, MI
58 Belknap Steven R. 871 68 Grand Rapids, MI
59 Bottrall Eric S. 869 0 Dorr, MI
60 Thomasma John L. Jr 868 0 Kalamazoo, MI
61 Lipzinski Michael J. 867 82 Grant, MI
61 Lampani Robert L. 867 25 Wyoming, MI
63 Morgan Thomas J. III 866 64 Wyoming, MI
63 Mercer Kevin L. 866 75 Grand Rapids, MI
63 Momber Brian S. 866 68 Sparta, MI
66 Wheelock Ronald L. 865 237 Kent City, MI
66 Pettenger Jeremy M. 865 0 Kentwood, MI
68 Elkins Donald L. 862 122 Grand Rapids, MI
69 Nyenhuis Derek L. 861 0 Wyoming, MI
69 Hansma James J. III 861 183 Grand Rapids, MI
71 Rike Brandon C. 859 93 Lowell, MI
72 Marton Osric 857 126 Kentwood, MI
73 Pyne Chadwick J. 856 64 Comstock Park, MI
74 Robertson Bill L. 854 28 Kalamazoo, MI
75 Stevens Chuck T. 853 151 Grand Rapids, MI
76 Powell Allen J. 849 57 Sparta, MI
76 Freeman John A. II 849 61 Grand Rapids, MI
78 Momber Curtis P. 847 75 Sparta, MI
79 Vazquez Tony C. 846 57 Allendale, MI
79 Henman Brad S. 846 0 Wyoming, MI
81 Slagter Chris J. 844 0 Jenison, MI
81 Smith Mike R. Jr 844 10 Lowell, MI
83 Bartz Jeremy A. 843 0 Jenison, MI
84 Bowers Charles E. 842 129 Wyoming, MI
84 Schlickman John T. 842 126 Wyoming, MI
84 Bouwkamp John M. 842 136 Lowell, MI
87 Hudson Daniel H. 840 64 Comstock Park, MI
88 Straub Doug R. 835 93 Wyoming, MI
88 Hill Andy L. 835 46 Kalamazoo, MI
90 DeHaan Matthew J. 833 0 Grand Rapids, MI
91 Nickelson Gage T. 830 72 Kentwood, MI
92 Pease Cory D. 828 126 Cedar Springs, MI
93 Jelsma Matthew G. 824 0 Grand Rapids, MI
94 Bailey Daniel D. 821 68 White Cloud, MI
95 VanDreumel William A. 815 86 Wyoming, MI
95 Rodgers Timothy E. 815 75 Martin, MI
97 Hankis Jason A. 813 0 Grand Rapids, MI
98 Mallory Kevin A. 812 50 Grand Rapids, MI
99 Pirok Gary 811 68 Grand Rapids, MI
100 Reiffer Robert L. 809 219 Hudsonville, MI
101 Kuipers Kevin J. 808 10 Wyoming, MI
102 DeBoer James M. 807 43 Sparta, MI
102 Eaton Mckenzie T. 807 7 Wyoming, MI
102 Bloom Jeffrey C. 807 93 Kent City, MI
105 Eickhoff Jonathon D. 805 14 Lowell, MI
105 Whitman James M. 805 3 Caledonia, MI
107 Gibbs Daryl D. 803 122 Grand Rapids, MI
108 Momber Mark A. 802 46 Belmont, MI
109 Avery Michael W. 799 0 Walker, MI
109 Kiessel Todd W. 799 93 Grand Rapids, MI
111 Freeman Jeffrey A. 792 28 Comstock Park, MI
112 Brasic Larry S. 791 54 Grand Rapids, MI
113 Sloma Robert T. 783 7 Jenison, MI
114 Billiet Michael J. 776 32 Grand Rapids, MI
115 Smith Mack Jr 773 0 Grand Rapids, MI
116 Frazier Brian T. 772 10 Wyoming, MI
117 Carroll David J. 770 0 Grandville, MI
118 Clark Chris M. 768 0 Lowell, MI
119 Jahn Brian M. 766 46 Rockford, MI
119 Newton Cleother Jr 766 158 Wyoming, MI
121 Keyes Scott E. 759 115 Kalamazoo, MI
122 Horian Mike R. 736 0 Lowell, MI
123 Libolt James A. 711 147 Grand Rapids, MI
124 Forcier Brady J. 702 18 Wayland, MI
700 Scratch
700 Club – Singles, Scratch
Place Name Score Prize From
1 Stuart Todd A. 973 $237.00 Grand Rapids, MI
1 Eaton Bryan G. 973 $237.00 Wyoming, MI
3 Koch Aaron G. 971 Grand Rapids, MI
4 Rabourn Benjamin M. 960 $140.00 Grand Rapids, MI
5 Slott John M. 947 $125.00 Comstock Park, MI
6 Case Derek W. 942 Hudsonville, MI
7 Brown Charles D. Jr 936 $90.00 Grandville, MI
8 Storey Jesse J. 934 $85.00 Wyoming, MI
9 Engstrom Brandon R. 922 $80.00 Cedar Springs, MI
10 Orlikowski Bill T. 917 $75.00 Walker, MI
11 Harmsen Jason T. 906 $70.00 Hudsonville, MI
12 Reiffer Chad R. 905 $65.00 Rockford, MI
12 King Ronald J. 905 CALEDONIA, MI
14 Merigian Dennis G. 894 $60.00 Grand Rapids, MI
15 Austin Derek S. 891 Sparta, MI
15 Noorman Ken D. 891 Belmont, MI
17 Cook Gary A. Jr 888 $55.00 Wyoming, MI
18 Doss Ryan A. 880 $50.00 Grand Rapids, MI
19 Meinema Mark H. 878 Zeeland, MI
20 Nyenhuis Don L. Jr 875 Wyoming, MI
21 Grochowalski Anthony A. 874 Alto, MI
22 Bottrall Eric S. 869 Dorr, MI
23 Thomasma John L. Jr 868 Kalamazoo, MI
24 Metzner Terry L. 866 Kentwood, MI
24 Montgomery Eric T. 866 Byron Center, MI
26 Pettenger Jeremy M. 865 Kentwood, MI
27 Slauter, Jr Gordy H. Jr 863 Sparta, MI
28 Nyenhuis Derek L. 861 Wyoming, MI
29 Bitson John D. 859 Grand Rapids, MI
30 Strayer Doug J. 858 Grand Rapids, MI
31 Lombard Shane A. 857 Wyoming, MI
32 Wiles Eric R. 855 Sparta, MI
32 VanLiere Andrew R. Jr 855 Alto, MI
34 Johnson Dennis J. 852 Wyoming, MI
35 Smith Dennis J. 850 Grand Rapids, MI
36 Beardsley Ryan S. 849 Cedar Springs, MI
37 Henman Brad S. 846 Wyoming, MI
38 Slagter Chris J. 844 Jenison, MI
39 Bartz Jeremy A. 843 Jenison, MI
40 Lampani Robert L. 842 Wyoming, MI
41 Smith Mike R. Jr 834 Lowell, MI
42 DeHaan Matthew J. 833 Grand Rapids, MI
43 Sumoski Matthew J. 830 Middleville, MI
44 Sturgess Gregg W. 826 Walker, MI
44 Robertson Bill L. 826 Kalamazoo, MI
46 Jelsma Matthew G. 824 Grand Rapids, MI
47 Richardson Ivan H. 820 Wayland, MI
48 Moore Alex S. 818 Kentwood, MI
49 Powney John J. 817 Grand Rapids, MI
50 Feldman Jeff A. 814 Grand Rapids, MI
50 Rabourn Daniel A. 814 Grand Rapids, MI
52 Hankis Jason A. 813 Grand Rapids, MI
53 Harmsen Eric J. 812 Grandville, MI
54 Wlochal Scott W. 811 Sparta, MI
55 Belknap Steven R. 803 Grand Rapids, MI
56 Morgan Thomas J. III 802 Wyoming, MI
56 Whitman James M. 802 Caledonia, MI
58 Hallock David L. 801 Grand Rapids, MI
59 Eaton Mckenzie T. 800 Wyoming, MI
60 Mojzak Robert J. 799 Sparta, MI
60 Avery Michael W. 799 Walker, MI
62 Momber Brian S. 798 Sparta, MI
62 Kuipers Kevin J. 798 Wyoming, MI
64 Brandow Ken J. 797 Wyoming, MI
65 Murphy Kevin M. 795 Walker, MI
66 Powell Allen J. 792 Sparta, MI
66 Pyne Chadwick J. 792 Comstock Park, MI
68 Mercer Kevin L. 791 Grand Rapids, MI
68 Eickhoff Jonathon D. 791 Lowell, MI
68 Schollaart Sandren J. 791 Caledonia, MI
71 Hill Andy L. 789 Kalamazoo, MI
71 Vazquez Tony C. 789 Allendale, MI
73 Freeman John A. II 788 Grand Rapids, MI
74 Ferrell David J. II 787 Wyoming, MI
75 Goodwin Paul T. 786 Wayland, MI
76 Lipzinski Michael J. 785 Grant, MI
77 Hudson Daniel H. 776 Comstock Park, MI
77 Sloma Robert T. 776 Jenison, MI
79 Smith Mack Jr 773 Grand Rapids, MI
80 Momber Curtis P. 772 Sparta, MI
81 Carroll David J. 770 Grandville, MI
82 Clark Chris M. 768 Lowell, MI
83 Rike Brandon C. 766 Lowell, MI
84 Freeman Jeffrey A. 764 Comstock Park, MI
84 DeBoer James M. 764 Sparta, MI
84 Jaszczyszyn John T. 764 Walker, MI
87 Frazier Brian T. 762 Wyoming, MI
87 Mallory Kevin A. 762 Grand Rapids, MI
89 Feringa Robert A. 759 Grand Rapids, MI
90 Nickelson Gage T. 758 Kentwood, MI
91 Momber Mark A. 756 Belmont, MI
92 Bailey Daniel D. 753 White Cloud, MI
93 Spetoskey Larry P. 744 Newaygo, MI
93 Billiet Michael J. 744 Grand Rapids, MI
95 Pirok Gary 743 Grand Rapids, MI
96 Straub Doug R. 742 Wyoming, MI
97 Elkins Donald L. 740 Grand Rapids, MI
97 Rodgers Timothy E. 740 Martin, MI
99 Brasic Larry S. 737 Grand Rapids, MI
100 Horian Mike R. 736 Lowell, MI
101 Marton Osric 731 Kentwood, MI
102 VanDreumel William A. 729 Wyoming, MI
103 Rabourn Charles M. 727 Wyoming, MI
103 Harley Lonnie H. 727 Wyoming, MI
105 Jahn Brian M. 720 Rockford, MI
106 Schlickman John T. 716 Wyoming, MI
107 Bloom Jeffrey C. 714 Kent City, MI
108 Smith Richard N. 713 Portland, MI
108 Bowers Charles E. 713 Wyoming, MI
110 Beardsley Timothy W. 710 Sparta, MI
111 Delaney Michael W. 707 Grand Rapids, MI
112 Bouwkamp John M. 706 Lowell, MI
112 Kiessel Todd W. 706 Grand Rapids, MI
114 Pease Cory D. 702 Cedar Springs, MI
114 Stevens Chuck T. 702 Grand Rapids, MI
116 Forcier Brady J. 684 Wayland, MI
117 Gibbs Daryl D. 681 Grand Rapids, MI
118 Hansma James J. III 678 Grand Rapids, MI
119 Schuurman John H. 672 Caledonia, MI
120 Keyes Scott E. 644 Kalamazoo, MI
121 Wheelock Ronald L. 628 Kent City, MI
122 Newton Cleother Jr 608 Wyoming, MI
123 Reiffer Robert L. 590 Hudsonville, MI
124 Libolt James A. 564 Grand Rapids, MI
700 Women’s Handicap
700 Club | Women’s Division –  Singles, Handicapped
Place Name Score Handicap Prize From
1 Doss Lisa D. 1,038 10 Grand Rapids, MI
2 Clark Jennifer E. 937 90 $100.00 Lowell, MI
3 Orlikowski Robin A. 934 25 Grand Rapids, MI
4 Eaton Sue K. 919 79 $65.00 Wyoming, MI
5 French Crystal V. 914 147 $50.00 Rockford, MI
6 Horian Susan E. 905 172 Lowell, MI
7 Morgan Carole L. 899 86 Wyoming, MI
8 Secl-Cross Cherylle L. 893 126 Marne, MI
9 Borrello Amber M. 880 165 Grand Rapids, MI
10 Thompson Martha A. 874 306 Grand Rapids, MI
11 Storey Trisha M. 873 154 Wyoming, MI
12 Purdum Chelsey 858 39 Grand Rapids, MI
13 Timmer Stacey L. 851 0 Wayland, MI
14 Rike Elizabeth 842 100 Lowell, MI
15 SaLee Amy C. 829 75 Grandville, MI
16 Short Brooke L. 808 32 Grand Rapids, MI
17 Pettenger Sarah A. 798 46 Kentwood, MI
18 Newton Melanie R. 790 151 Wyoming, MI
19 Eaton Kasey L. 773 0 Grandville, MI
20 Henry Clustelle M. 754 90 Grand Rapids, MI
700 Women’s Scratch
700 Club | Women’s Division – Singles, Scratch
Place Name Score Prize From
1 Doss Lisa D. 1,028 $100.00 Grand Rapids, MI
2 Orlikowski Robin A. 909 $65.00 Grand Rapids, MI
3 Timmer Stacey L. 851 $50.00 Wayland, MI
4 Clark Jennifer E. 847 Lowell, MI
5 Eaton Sue K. 840 Wyoming, MI
6 Purdum Chelsey 819 Grand Rapids, MI
7 Morgan Carole L. 813 Wyoming, MI
8 Short Brooke L. 776 Grand Rapids, MI
9 Eaton Kasey L. 773 Grandville, MI
10 Secl-Cross Cherylle L. 767 Marne, MI
10 French Crystal V. 767 Rockford, MI
12 SaLee Amy C. 754 Grandville, MI
13 Pettenger Sarah A. 752 Kentwood, MI
14 Rike Elizabeth 742 Lowell, MI
15 Horian Susan E. 733 Lowell, MI
16 Storey Trisha M. 719 Wyoming, MI
17 Borrello Amber M. 715 Grand Rapids, MI
18 Henry Clustelle M. 664 Grand Rapids, MI
19 Newton Melanie R. 639 Wyoming, MI
20 Thompson Martha A. 568 Grand Rapids, MI
800 Handicap
800 Club – Singles, Optional, Handicapped
Place Name Score Handicap Prize From
1 Koch Aaron G. 1,014 43 $225.00 Grand Rapids, MI
2 Stuart Todd A. 1,001 28 Grand Rapids, MI
3 Case Derek W. 988 46 $125.00 Hudsonville, MI
4 Wiles Eric R. 984 129 $85.00 Sparta, MI
5 Eaton Bryan G. 973 0 Wyoming, MI
6 Brown Charles D. Jr 972 36 $75.00 Grandville, MI
7 Rabourn Benjamin M. 960 0 Grand Rapids, MI
8 Slott John M. 954 7 Comstock Park, MI
9 Montgomery Eric T. 938 72 $60.00 Byron Center, MI
10 Storey Jesse J. 934 0 Wyoming, MI
10 Orlikowski Robin A. 934 25 $50.00 Grand Rapids, MI
12 Orlikowski Bill T. 931 14 Walker, MI
13 Meinema Mark H. 928 50 $40.00 Zeeland, MI
14 Harmsen Jason T. 927 21 Hudsonville, MI
15 Reiffer Chad R. 905 0 Rockford, MI
16 Smith Dennis J. 904 54 Grand Rapids, MI
17 Morgan Carole L. 899 86 Wyoming, MI
17 Rabourn Charles M. 899 172 Wyoming, MI
19 Cook Gary A. Jr 898 10 Wyoming, MI
20 Powney John J. 896 79 Grand Rapids, MI
21 Johnson Dennis J. 888 36 Wyoming, MI
22 Metzner Terry L. 887 21 Kentwood, MI
22 Sumoski Matthew J. 887 57 Middleville, MI
24 Nyenhuis Don L. Jr 875 0 Wyoming, MI
25 Harmsen Eric J. 873 61 Grandville, MI
26 Bottrall Eric S. 869 0 Dorr, MI
27 Thomasma John L. Jr 868 0 Kalamazoo, MI
28 Lipzinski Michael J. 867 82 Grant, MI
28 Lampani Robert L. 867 25 Wyoming, MI
30 Mercer Kevin L. 866 75 Grand Rapids, MI
30 Morgan Thomas J. III 866 64 Wyoming, MI
32 Pettenger Jeremy M. 865 0 Kentwood, MI
33 Nyenhuis Derek L. 861 0 Wyoming, MI
34 Pyne Chadwick J. 856 64 Comstock Park, MI
35 Timmer Stacey L. 851 0 Wayland, MI
36 Powell Allen J. 849 57 Sparta, MI
37 Vazquez Tony C. 846 57 Allendale, MI
37 Henman Brad S. 846 0 Wyoming, MI
39 Smith Mike R. Jr 844 10 Lowell, MI
39 Slagter Chris J. 844 0 Jenison, MI
41 Bartz Jeremy A. 843 0 Jenison, MI
42 Hudson Daniel H. 840 64 Comstock Park, MI
43 Straub Doug R. 835 93 Wyoming, MI
44 DeHaan Matthew J. 833 0 Grand Rapids, MI
45 Jelsma Matthew G. 824 0 Grand Rapids, MI
46 Bailey Daniel D. 821 68 White Cloud, MI
47 Rodgers Timothy E. 815 75 Martin, MI
48 Hankis Jason A. 813 0 Grand Rapids, MI
49 Kuipers Kevin J. 808 10 Wyoming, MI
50 Eaton Mckenzie T. 807 7 Wyoming, MI
50 DeBoer James M. 807 43 Sparta, MI
52 Eickhoff Jonathon D. 805 14 Lowell, MI
52 Whitman James M. 805 3 Caledonia, MI
54 Kiessel Todd W. 799 93 Grand Rapids, MI
54 Avery Michael W. 799 0 Walker, MI
56 Sloma Robert T. 783 7 Jenison, MI
57 Billiet Michael J. 776 32 Grand Rapids, MI
58 Smith Mack Jr 773 0 Grand Rapids, MI
59 Frazier Brian T. 772 10 Wyoming, MI
60 Carroll David J. 770 0 Grandville, MI
61 Clark Chris M. 768 0 Lowell, MI
62 Keyes Scott E. 759 115 Kalamazoo, MI
63 Horian Mike R. 736 0 Lowell, MI
800 Scratch
800 Club – Singles, Optional, Scratch
Place Name Score Prize From
1 Stuart Todd A. 973 $175.00 Grand Rapids, MI
1 Eaton Bryan G. 973 $175.00 Wyoming, MI
3 Koch Aaron G. 971 Grand Rapids, MI
4 Rabourn Benjamin M. 960 $85.00 Grand Rapids, MI
5 Slott John M. 947 $75.00 Comstock Park, MI
6 Case Derek W. 942 Hudsonville, MI
7 Brown Charles D. Jr 936 Grandville, MI
8 Storey Jesse J. 934 $60.00 Wyoming, MI
9 Orlikowski Bill T. 917 $50.00 Walker, MI
10 Orlikowski Robin A. 909 Grand Rapids, MI
10 Harmsen Jason T. 906 $40.00 Hudsonville, MI
12 Reiffer Chad R. 905 Rockford, MI
13 Cook Gary A. Jr 888 Wyoming, MI
14 Meinema Mark H. 878 Zeeland, MI
15 Nyenhuis Don L. Jr 875 Wyoming, MI
16 Bottrall Eric S. 869 Dorr, MI
17 Thomasma John L. Jr 868 Kalamazoo, MI
17 Montgomery Eric T. 866 Byron Center, MI
19 Metzner Terry L. 866 Kentwood, MI
20 Pettenger Jeremy M. 865 Kentwood, MI
21 Nyenhuis Derek L. 861 Wyoming, MI
22 Wiles Eric R. 855 Sparta, MI
22 Johnson Dennis J. 852 Wyoming, MI
24 Timmer Stacey L. 851 Wayland, MI
25 Smith Dennis J. 850 Grand Rapids, MI
26 Henman Brad S. 846 Wyoming, MI
27 Slagter Chris J. 844 Jenison, MI
28 Bartz Jeremy A. 843 Jenison, MI
28 Lampani Robert L. 842 Wyoming, MI
30 Smith Mike R. Jr 834 Lowell, MI
30 DeHaan Matthew J. 833 Grand Rapids, MI
32 Sumoski Matthew J. 830 Middleville, MI
33 Jelsma Matthew G. 824 Grand Rapids, MI
34 Powney John J. 817 Grand Rapids, MI
35 Morgan Carole L. 813 Wyoming, MI
36 Hankis Jason A. 813 Grand Rapids, MI
37 Harmsen Eric J. 812 Grandville, MI
37 Morgan Thomas J. III 802 Wyoming, MI
39 Whitman James M. 802 Caledonia, MI
39 Eaton Mckenzie T. 800 Wyoming, MI
41 Avery Michael W. 799 Walker, MI
42 Kuipers Kevin J. 798 Wyoming, MI
43 Pyne Chadwick J. 792 Comstock Park, MI
44 Powell Allen J. 792 Sparta, MI
45 Mercer Kevin L. 791 Grand Rapids, MI
46 Eickhoff Jonathon D. 791 Lowell, MI
47 Vazquez Tony C. 789 Allendale, MI
48 Lipzinski Michael J. 785 Grant, MI
49 Hudson Daniel H. 776 Comstock Park, MI
50 Sloma Robert T. 776 Jenison, MI
50 Smith Mack Jr 773 Grand Rapids, MI
52 Carroll David J. 770 Grandville, MI
52 Clark Chris M. 768 Lowell, MI
54 DeBoer James M. 764 Sparta, MI
54 Frazier Brian T. 762 Wyoming, MI
56 Bailey Daniel D. 753 White Cloud, MI
57 Billiet Michael J. 744 Grand Rapids, MI
58 Straub Doug R. 742 Wyoming, MI
59 Rodgers Timothy E. 740 Martin, MI
60 Horian Mike R. 736 Lowell, MI
61 Rabourn Charles M. 727 Wyoming, MI
62 Kiessel Todd W. 706 Grand Rapids, MI
63 Keyes Scott E. 644 Kalamazoo, MI