Final Standings | Sorted by Event, Division | Unofficial

December 3-4 & 9-10 – Fairlanes

Men 55 - 65
Singles, Men 55 – 65, Handicapped
Place Name Score From Prize
1 Brown, Charles D, Sr 825 Grand Rapids, MI $175.00
2 McCormick, Mark D 796 Allendale, MI $150.00
3 Peterson, Mark J 785 Cedar Springs, MI $125.00
4 Rozema, Raymond N 776 Kentwood, MI $100.00
5 Irwin, Robert E 770 Wyoming, MI $90.00
6 Baranoski, Andrew T 761 Comstock Park, MI $75.00
7 Goggins, Robert F 755 Hastings, MI $60.00
8 Braam, George 754 West Olive, MI $50.00
9 Cazier, Douglas L 750 Hudsonville, MI $50.00
10 Eickhoff, Rochal A 748 Lowell, MI $40.00
11 Bartosiewicz, Joseph M 745 Hudsonville, MI $34.00
12 Wisner, Michael L 738 Caledonia, MI $30.00
12 VanDreumel, William A 738 Wyoming, MI $30.00
14 VanDam, Dave L 733 Jenison, MI $25.00
15 Haight, Gary O 724 Grand Rapids, MI $25.00
15 Barlow, Riley 724 Ada, MI $25.00
17 Curtis, David I 720 Caledonia, MI
18 Hendricks, Russell J 711 Hudsonville, MI
18 King, Ricky L 711 Lake Odessa, MI
20 Rentschler, Thomas W 703 Grand Rapids, MI
21 Schimke, Bernard A 701 Kentwood, MI
21 Thran, Michael J 701 Wyoming, MI
23 Wormmeester, Scott F 698 Jenison, MI
24 VanFleet, David E 696 Grand Rapids, MI
25 McCombs, Steve 694 Rockford, MI
26 Zamarripa, Juan E 691 Wyoming, MI
27 Campbell, Edmond S 690 Grand Rapids, MI
27 Lyons, Robert E 690 Grand Rapids, MI
29 Freeman, John A, Sr 687 Grand Rapids, MI
30 Pirok, Gary 686 Grand Rapids, MI
30 Mauric, George J 686 Belding, MI
30 Veldman, Henry R 686 Grandville, MI
33 Sheldon, Robert A 681 Grandville, MI
33 VanDreumel, Robert J 681 Coopersville, MI
35 Harvey, Michael D 679 Holland, MI
36 Wiersma, Mark A 675 Rockford, MI
36 Luczak, Nicholas D 675 Grand Rapids, MI
38 Biesbrock, Dale J 669 Byron Center, MI
39 Lidgard, Randy D 668 Grand Rapids, MI
40 Holder, Orin S 666 Grand Rapids, MI
41 Routsaw, Rodger A 664 Newaygo, MI
42 Clifford, David R 662 Grand Rapids, MI
43 Grochowalski, Anthony A 661 Alto, MI
43 Whisenant, James H 661 Grand Rapids, MI
45 Kivekas, Dwayne G 659 Dorr, MI
46 Noorman, Ken D 656 Belmont, MI
46 Neve, Jeffrey L 656 Hudsonville, MI
48 DeMario, Michael 650 Grand Rapids, MI
49 Rash, Jon A 646 Lowell, MI
50 Fay, James R 643 Hudsonville, MI
51 Thomasma, John L, Jr 642 Kalamazoo, MI
52 Offenbaker, Robert D 639 Middleville, MI
52 Rabourn, Charles M 639 Wyoming, MI
54 Short, Wayne E, Jr 633 Walker, MI
55 Marks, Mike 630 Byron Center, MI
56 Ward, Chris K 629 Jenison, MI
57 Winters, Jed H 627 Big Rapids, MI
58 Metzner, Terry L 623 Kentwood, MI
59 Harrison, Dean A 620 Grand Rapids, MI
59 Persky, Robert B 620 Wyoming, MI
61 Paskewicz, Tony 619 Cedar Springs, MI
62 Salzman, Robert L 615 Grand Rapids, MI
62 Toelle, John S 615 Cedar Springs, MI
64 Kaliniak, David L 613 Rockford, MI
65 West, Scott B 611 Byron Center, MI
65 Alighire, Vincent J 611 Wyoming, MI
67 VandeByl, Charles J 609 Wyoming, MI
67 Sprik, Dale A 609 Hudsonville, MI
69 Knickerbocker, Wayne L 607 Greenville, MI
69 Longcore, John A 607 Grand Rapids, MI
71 Graff, Paul R 604 Sparta, MI
72 Headley, Peter D 602 Zeeland, MI
73 Smith, Steven D 600 Eagle, MI
74 House, Gary I 594 Jenison, MI
75 Hudson, Randy S, Sr 584 Wyoming, MI
76 Aman, John 582 Hudsonville, MI
77 Gabert, Tim C 566 Grand Rapids, MI
Women 55 - 65
Singles, Women 55 – 65, Handicapped
Place Name Score From Prize
1 Welch, Debbie A 757 Grand Rapids, MI $125.00
2 Noel, Terri L 742 Wyoming, MI $105.00
3 Miller, Linda K 736 Ada, MI $75.00
4 Hallas, Carla J 718 Kentwood, MI $50.00
5 Brower, Laura L 715 Lowell, MI $29.50
5 Morgan, Carole L 715 Wyoming, MI $29.50
7 Henry, Cheryl D 711 Kentwood, MI
8 Avery, Shirley J 709 Grand Rapids, MI
9 DeMario, Robin J 707 Grand Rapids, MI
9 Martin, Esther M 707 Delton, MI
11 Uecker, Kathleen R 700 Grandville, MI
12 Guiles, Debra S 692 Wyoming, MI
13 Knoll, Pamela M 688 Dorr, MI
14 Carpenter, Kathy A 684 Comstock Park, MI
15 Petree, Linda K 679 Wyoming, MI
16 Wiersma, Brenda G 678 Rockford, MI
17 Frary, Barbara J 675 Dorr, MI
18 Jackson, Robin J 669 Grand Rapids, MI
19 Finch, Joyce L 663 Byron Center, MI
20 Toelle, Vicki L 661 Cedar Springs, MI
21 Wilbur, Joni L 659 Belmont, MI
22 Ward, Sally M 652 Jenison, MI
23 Chadwick, Kelly A 643 Grand Rapids, MI
24 Borrello, Marti A 638 Wyoming, MI
25 Bowerman, Brenda L 635 Saranac, MI
26 Mauric, Dawn E 631 Belding, MI
27 Burger, Theresa F 621 Grand Rapids, MI
28 Hamilton, Linda S 619 Rockford, MI
29 Clarke, Jan A 582 Grand Rapids, MI
Men 66 & Over
Singles, Men 66 & Over, Handicapped
Place Name Score From Prize
1 Pluger, Ernest R 794 Saranac, MI $190.00
2 Austin, Jerry C 793 Sparta, MI $165.00
3 Glupker, Jerry 782 Holland, MI $150.00
4 Biesbrock, Harvey A 780 Hudsonville, MI $125.00
5 Grover, Frank 777 Lowell, MI $100.00
6 Kuipers, Gene D 767 Hudsonville, MI $80.00
7 Bourque, Gary R 756 Wyoming, MI $70.00
8 Cooper, Ronald B 750 Sheridan, MI $60.00
9 Farrish, Robert W, Sr 746 Kentwood, MI $55.00
10 VandenBerg, Duke 745 Grandville, MI $50.00
11 McIntosh, Leroy 744 Grand Rapids, MI $45.00
12 Wheeler, Richard J 738 Grand Rapids, MI $40.00
12 Lillis, Maury J 738 Grand Rapids, MI $40.00
14 Sloma, Robert J 737 Jenison, MI $35.00
15 Henry, Joseph, Jr 736 Grand Rapids, MI $30.00
16 Grayvold, Lou D 735 Sparta, MI $30.00
17 Stevens, Chuck T 732 Grand Rapids, MI $25.00
18 Handy, Steve L 729 Wyoming, MI $25.00
19 Sallie, Claude L 724 Grand Rapids, MI $25.00
20 Noffke, Paul E 722 Lowell, MI
21 Smith, Richard N 721 Portland, MI
22 Low, Arthur J, Jr 720 Wyoming, MI
23 Lidgard, Paul W 719 Grandville, MI
24 Oliver, Joe L 718 Grand Rapids, MI
24 Parish, Daniel R 718 Kentwood, MI
26 McBride, Ken W, Sr 717 Coopersville, MI
26 Moore, Larry G 717 Lowell, MI
27 Kadwell, David L 716 Grand Rapids, MI
27 Southland, Roger J 716 Lowell, MI
29 Dutkiewicz, Thomas J 713 Kentwood, MI
30 Singleton, Ivan C 710 Grandville, MI
30 Aldrich, Donald V 710 Caledonia, MI
30 Lemmen, Maurie 710 Grand Rapids, MI
30 Brown, Dale A 710 Kentwood, MI
30 Miller, Robert A 710 Ada, MI
35 Armstrong, Clarence J 706 Cedar Springs, MI
36 Large, John 705 Grand Rapids, MI
37 Liening, David A 702 Spring Lake, MI
38 Reiffer, Robert L 699 Hudsonville, MI
39 Wells, Douglas, Jr 695 Comstock Park, MI
39 Nead, Ronald L 695 Lowell, MI
39 Martin, Jerry E 695 Grand Rapids, MI
42 McDonald, James E 688 Sparta, MI
43 Wells, Jeffrey J 687 Grand Rapids, MI
43 Richardson, Ivan H 687 Wayland, MI
43 Phillips, James, Jr 687 Hudsonville, MI
43 Biesbrock, James R, Sr 687 Ada, MI
43 Mull, Daniel R 687 Jenison, MI
48 Perry, Richard A, Sr 685 Saranac, MI
49 Brandow, Ken J 684 Wyoming, MI
50 Inghram, John M 683 Grand Rapids, MI
50 Stark, James E 683 Grand Rapids, MI
52 Glass, Julius D 682 Grand Rapids, MI
52 Brownridge, Joe E 682 Kentwood, MI
54 Wesseldyk, Roger 679 Jenison, MI
55 Shick, Thomas J 678 Lowell, MI
56 Fischer, William F 677 Wyoming, MI
57 Trusty, Dennis L 675 Hudsonville, MI
58 Jones, Herbert R 673 Lowell, MI
59 Pogodzinski, Russell J 671 Wayland, MI
60 Vance, Larry A 670 Hudsonville, MI
61 Stark, Gordon L 666 Cedar Springs, MI
62 Kosmatka, Kenneth R 664 Walker, MI
63 Large, Earnest 659 Kentwood, MI
63 Powell, Allen J 659 Sparta, MI
65 Wylupski, Ken 657 Middleville, MI
65 Rus, Joel C 657 Hudsonville, MI
67 Tinker, Duane I 656 Grand Rapids, MI
68 Rhodes, Sidney J, Sr 654 Grand Rapids, MI
69 Peterson, Ken W 650 Grand Rapids, MI
70 Bloye, David C 647 Lowell, MI
71 Rybiski, Frank A 645 Wayland, MI
71 Parks, William F 645 Saranac, MI
73 Evans, James F 644 Comstock Park, MI
74 Hylarides, Randy L 643 Jenison, MI
75 Schuurman, John H 642 Caledonia, MI
76 Dunlap, Robert J 639 Grand Rapids, MI
77 Kimble, Kenneth E 627 Newaygo, MI
78 Morgan, Thomas J, III 626 Wyoming, MI
78 Nyenhuis, Donald R 626 Jenison, MI
78 Koza, Richard J 626 Wyoming, MI
81 Trotter, Leon 625 Grand Rapids, MI
81 Thompson, James R 625 Grand Rapids, MI
83 Norder, Gary L 623 Dorr, MI
83 Kukulies, Horst H 623 Hopkins, MI
85 Collins, Ronald D, Sr 620 Six Lakes, MI
86 Fry, Donald E 616 Wyoming, MI
87 Swain, John R 615 Jenison, MI
88 Covell, Jerry A 609 Grand Rapids, MI
89 Gistinger, Jack 605 Rockford, MI
90 Stevens, Doug C 595 Grand Rapids, MI
91 Kruithof, Kenneth J 590 Ada, MI
92 Parker, James E 583 Grand Rapids, MI
93 Virkstis, Michael A 570 Grand Rapids, MI
94 Hendriksma, James A 533 Dorr, MI
Women 66 & Over
Singles, Women 66 & Over, Handicapped
Place Name Score From Prize
1 Whyatt, Marilyn J 733 Howard City, MI $125.00
2 Joldersma, Eleanor G 731 Wyoming, MI $100.00
3 Drake, Debra A 729 Ada, MI $90.00
4 Secl-Cross, Cherylle L 728 Marne, MI $75.00
5 Foss, Renay R 726 Morley, MI $55.00
6 Perry, Jill 715 Saranac, MI $41.00
7 Kruithof, Kathi M 711 Ada, MI $25.00
7 Gard, Darlene E 711 Allendale, MI $25.00
9 Scholten, Billie A 708 Grand Rapids, MI
10 Snyder, Rena T 707 Wyoming, MI
11 Chapman, Tess A 703 Belding, MI
12 Handy, Evelyn J 692 Wyoming, MI
13 Conner, Judith A 685 Grand Rapids, MI
14 Thompson, Martha A 680 Grand Rapids, MI
15 Liening, Georgina L 676 Spring Lake, MI
16 Swagerty, Julia E 675 Kentwood, MI
17 Henion, Sheila M 673 Hastings, MI
18 Martin, Lucille I 670 Grand Rapids, MI
18 Tyler, Donna J 670 Lowell, MI
20 Lidgard, Susan K 667 Grandville, MI
21 Kimble, Priscilla J 664 Newaygo, MI
22 Simon, Clara E 660 Dorr, MI
23 Wells, Aleta M 659 Grand Rapids, MI
24 Visser, Shirley M 654 Wyoming, MI
25 Earl, Mary L 648 Hudsonville, MI
26 Lee, Myra L 647 Grand Rapids, MI
27 Fitzgerald, Velma M 642 Grand Rapids, MI
28 Nesbitt, Mary E 641 Cedar Springs, MI
29 Large, Barbara J 638 Grand Rapids, MI
30 MacDonald, Betty J 636 Belmont, MI
31 Pittman, Noelle G 635 Belmont, MI
32 Cadorette, Susan F 634 Belmont, MI
33 Goggins, JoAnn M 629 Hastings, MI
34 Dausman, Emma H 625 Grand Rapids, MI
35 Baker, DeLoise E 624 Grand Rapids, MI
36 Hartsell, Joyce A 621 Rockford, MI
37 Watkins, Audrey 608 Grand Rapids, MI
38 Pell, Marilynn C 598 Grand Rapids, MI