March 19 – April 24 – Fairlanes

Final Standings | Sorted by Event, Division

Team
Team, Class A Boys, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Brother Love’s Pizza 2,698 445 Wyoming, MI
2 Four Stooges 2,673 752 Wyoming, MI
3 Rok-Its 2,641 523 Rockford, MI
4 Red Hawks Down 2,602 581 Cedar Springs, MI
5 Hudsonville Youth 2,340 159 Jenison, MI
6 Hastings Bowl #1 2,331 684 Middleville, MI
7 Mega Strikers 2,310 129 Wyoming, MI
8 Jenison’s Most Wanted 2,267 455 Jenison, MI
Team, Class B Boys, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Northfield Youth 2,686 874 Grand Rapids, MI
2 Pinbusters 2,584 922 Wyoming, MI
3 Warriors 2,330 980 Grand Rapids, MI
Team, Class C Boys, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Power Rollers 2,618 1,335 Grand Rapids, MI
2 Prime Time Players 2,569 1,187 Comstock Park, MI
3 Two & Two 2,543 1,386 Grand Rapids, MI
4 Super Heroes 2,521 1,110 Grand Rapids, MI
5 Bolt Of The Blue 2,520 1,081 Wyoming, MI
6 Just Getting Started Again 2,476 1,137 Jenison, MI
7 Gamer Dudes 2,434 1,375 Wyoming, MI
Team, Class A Girls, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Splits Happen 2,439 873 Cedar Springs, MI
2 Wild Scots 2,434 339 Wyoming, MI
3 Girl Power 2,414 532 Jenison, MI
Team, Class B Girls, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Troublemakers 2,439 1,302 Comstock Park, MI
2 It’s OK 2,317 1,345 Rockford, MI
Team, Class C Girls, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Steak & Shake Girls 2,447 1,476 Wyoming, MI
2 Soul Rollers 2,360 1,664 Grand Rapids, MI
Team, Class A Mixed, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 The Scots 2,737 425 Wyoming, MI
2 Gutter Dusters 2,705 433 Rockford, MI
3 The Z-Fighters 2,699 309 Wyoming, MI
4 3 Bucks & A Panther 2,498 368 Rockford, MI
5 Key To Success 2,324 622 Wyoming, MI
Team, Class B Mixed, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Post-Bristle 2,926 1,077 Wyoming, MI
2 Here 4 Rootbeer 2,782 914 Wyoming, MI
3 Northfield Frey Hi 2,743 1,002 Grand Rapids, MI
4 Turkey Hunters 2,736 865 Wyoming, MI
5 Pin Heads 2,664 995 Grand Rapids, MI
6 Team Lamange 2,580 841 Wyoming, MI
7 PJ Sandwiches 2,544 912 Wyoming, MI
8 Sparta Pin Crushers 2,407 708 Comstock Park, MI
9 Hastings Bowl #3 2,353 1,060 Middleville, MI
Team, Class C Mixed, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Turkey Hunters 2,745 1,161 Rockford, MI
2 Dream Team 2,731 1,127 Wyoming, MI
3 We’Re The Future 2,554 1,324 Comstock Park, MI
4 Athletic Scholars 2,524 1,227 Grand Rapids, MI
5 Roll Boys & One Girl 2,456 1,486 Wyoming, MI
6 TM24MIDYOUTH 2,399 1,147 Portland, MI
Doubles
Doubles, Class A Boys, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Lovett, Jared C, II / Gossman, Brenden M 1,423 256 Wyoming, MI
2 Bentley, Brendan P / Dalman, Jason 1,393 Hudsonville, MI
3 Gresley, Seth W / Northouse, Joseph M 1,376 307 Wyoming, MI
4 Kostelec, Zach / Baldwin, Norman S 1,343 199 Wyoming, MI
5 Couturier, Gabe T / Buck, Matthew W 1,328 161 Wyoming, MI
6 Carpenter, Nathan T / Buck, Eric A 1,317 70 Rockford, MI
7 Pinder, Branden C / Olson, Devan A 1,262 213 Wyoming, MI
8 Ruark, Trevor N / Caniff, Jared C 1,257 256 Cedar Springs, MI
9 Casarez, Ethan / Casarez, Noah C 1,238 237 Jenison, MI
10 Baculi, Andy C / Palm, Caleb W 1,215 159 Rockford, MI
11 Neymeiyer, Aspen A / Jacobson, Jaxon P 1,206 231 Middleville, MI
12 Brewer, Jared / Dejonge, Cody 1,134 312 Wyoming, MI
13 Alward, Benjamin A / Alward, Samuel E 1,065 Hudsonville, MI
14 Snyder, Patrick T / Northouse, David B 1,059 75 Wyoming, MI
15 Becker, Dillon M / Slagter, Nicholas C 1,053 218 Jenison, MI
Doubles, Class B Boys, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Lupercio, Rodrigo J / Zahm, Nathan J 1,435 445 Grand Rapids, MI
2 Pulcifer, Cash / Pulcifer, Bonham 1,391 633 Grand Rapids, MI
3 Paiz, Caleb A / Willshire, Michael 1,381 407 Wyoming, MI
4 Deluccia, Tony N, IV / Pranger, Kyle L 1,352 463 Rockford, MI
5 Ansell, James H, IV / Gresley, Dylan M 1,339 493 Wyoming, MI
6 Blanchard, Christian J / Vantil, John 1,336 364 Rockford, MI
7 Reames, Landon D / Welch, James R 1,304 663 Wyoming, MI
8 Hoskins, Curtis T / Potter, Aaron 1,297 644 Wyoming, MI
9 Speers, Phillip T / Bisterfeldt, Alec J 1,285 588 Wyoming, MI
10 Curtis, Diesel / Curtis, Kenneth 1,279 639 Middleville, MI
11 Viersen, Elijah / Rivera, Lowin 1,277 440 Wyoming, MI
12 Jones, Dustin C / Wilson, Connor M 1,272 575 Portland, MI
12 Rowton, Reece / Frey, Daniel J 1,272 388 Grand Rapids, MI
14 Slagter, Benjamin / Casarez, Elijah M 1,263 547 Jenison, MI
14 Frey, David / Huizinga, Caleb 1,263 558 Grand Rapids, MI
16 Hall, Deon / Hayes, Carter G 1,249 634 Grand Rapids, MI
16 Laux, Blake E / Guthrie, Kyle L 1,249 533 Wyoming, MI
16 Rysko, Joseph B / Miller, Tyler M 1,249 577 Wyoming, MI
19 Jones, Jaheim R / Jones, Kamani O, Jr 1,248 477 Grand Rapids, MI
20 Slagter, Justin / Pettenger, Brady 1,245 590 Jenison, MI
20 Wade, Deandre / Wade, Deontay 1,245 568 Grand Rapids, MI
22 Driscoll, Joe M / Palmer, Nathan A 1,233 496 Portland, MI
23 Berzley, Parker / Dannenberg, Connor A 1,232 515 Wyoming, MI
24 Crump, Kaevon / Martell, Juan A, Jr 1,229 412 Grand Rapids, MI
25 Darling, Brandon / Miller, Seth M 1,145 453 Middleville, MI
26 Czerniak, Dominic C / Bagley, Nathan A 1,104 371 Comstock Park, MI
27 Lamange, Tyson R / Straub, Logan M 821 501 Wyoming, MI
Doubles, Class C Boys, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Laux, Seth B / Reames, Grayson R 1,282 712 Wyoming, MI
Doubles, Class A Girls, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Alt, Emily R / Brekke, Isabelle A 1,366 485 Grand Rapids, MI
2 Collier, Mc Kenzie L / Rodriguez, Macailin 1,360 226 Wyoming, MI
3 Smith, Savahanna L / Knittle, Bailey J 1,340 363 Rockford, MI
4 Bartz, Alexis R / Schutter, Alessandra E 1,304 336 Jenison, MI
5 Slagter, Lauren M / Bartz, Anna M 1,267 196 Jenison, MI
6 Schnicke, Brittney R / Urben, Sydney 1,259 113 Wyoming, MI
Doubles, Class B Girls, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Cummings, Madison / Martell, Olivia 1,360 588 Grand Rapids, MI
2 Delaney, Courtney I / Murtland, Andrea N 1,307 617 Rockford, MI
3 Cronkright, Stephanie D / Cronkright, Lauren M 1,248 647 Wyoming, MI
Doubles, Class C Girls, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Spidell, Jessica L / Whitman, Emma M 1,258 715 Wyoming, MI
2 Calahan, Mackenzie J / Torres-Bristle, Izabella L 1,240 661 Wyoming, MI
3 Deluccia, Sofia / Delaney, Leigha 1,184 728 Rockford, MI
Doubles, Class A Mixed, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Lamange, Derrik M / Lamange, Daija M 1,391 353 Wyoming, MI
2 Bottrall, Kadence L / Dekubber, Parker 1,389 386 Wyoming, MI
3 Buck, Heather E / Buck, Lucas A 1,360 207 Wyoming, MI
4 Labelle, P.J. / Labelle, Katelyn A 1,346 379 Wyoming, MI
5 Pyne, Tyrus J / Austin, Kaylee S 1,324 337 Comstock Park, MI
6 Dow, Megan E / Vanderveen, Noah 1,319 402 Wyoming, MI
7 Davis, Tashanti A / Brown, Shelby E, Jr 1,260 409 Wyoming, MI
8 Snyder, Carly D / Snyder, Drake R 1,207 421 Middleville, MI
8 Kern, Kayla M / Layne, Jason T 1,186 355 Wyoming, MI
Doubles, Class B Mixed, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Whitman, Kendra A / Baldwin, Sam J 1,408 528 Wyoming, MI
2 Frey, Julia / Frey, Edward 1,362 460 Grand Rapids, MI
3 Crump, Kai / Jones, Kingston 1,307 639 Grand Rapids, MI
4 Kehoe, Madeline M / Kehoe, Charlie M 1,291 628 Comstock Park, MI
5 Smith, Grace M / Swain, Jermiah 1,256 550 Wyoming, MI
6 Lupercio, Laila M / Kooienga, Anthony D 1,240 550 Grand Rapids, MI
Doubles, Class C Mixed, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Witten, Courtney / Witten, Caden 1,362 661 Wyoming, MI
2 Pranger, Cadyn G / Ludwick, Abbigail G 1,306 698 Rockford, MI
Singles
Singles, Class A Boys, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Lamange, Derrik M 765 148 Wyoming, MI
2 Kostelec, Zach 763 145 Wyoming, MI
3 Dekubber, Parker 740 189 Wyoming, MI
4 Brewer, Jared 737 175 Wyoming, MI
5 Caniff, Jared C 726 167 Cedar Springs, MI
6 Bentley, Brendan P 724 Hudsonville, MI
7 Vantil, John 711 167 Rockford, MI
8 Paiz, Caleb A 709 189 Wyoming, MI
9 Gossman, Brenden M 700 62 Wyoming, MI
10 Pyne, Tyrus J 694 189 Comstock Park, MI
11 Dalman, Jason 683 Hudsonville, MI
12 Vanderveen, Noah 680 178 Wyoming, MI
13 Baculi, Andy C 668 62 Rockford, MI
14 Pinder, Branden C 660 189 Wyoming, MI
15 Alward, Benjamin A 653 Hudsonville, MI
16 Neymeiyer, Aspen A 652 153 Middleville, MI
17 Ruark, Trevor N 649 89 Cedar Springs, MI
18 Jones, Kamani O, Jr 645 172 Grand Rapids, MI
19 Baldwin, Norman S 643 54 Wyoming, MI
20 Buck, Eric A 642 Rockford, MI
21 Brown, Shelby E, Jr 641 175 Wyoming, MI
22 Martell, Juan A, Jr 637 148 Grand Rapids, MI
23 Frey, Daniel J 636 59 Grand Rapids, MI
24 Palm, Caleb W 633 97 Rockford, MI
25 Carpenter, Nathan T 632 70 Rockford, MI
26 Jacobson, Jaxon P 631 78 Middleville, MI
27 Casarez, Ethan 625 159 Jenison, MI
28 Rivera, Lowin 624 170 Wyoming, MI
29 Northouse, Joseph M 621 32 Wyoming, MI
30 Olson, Devan A 620 24 Wyoming, MI
31 Buck, Matthew W 616 56 Wyoming, MI
32 Northouse, David B 614 Wyoming, MI
33 Slagter, Nicholas C 603 43 Jenison, MI
34 Layne, Jason T 598 129 Wyoming, MI
34 Bagley, Nathan A 598 172 Comstock Park, MI
36 Buck, Lucas A 593 91 Wyoming, MI
37 Ansell, James H, IV 590 167 Wyoming, MI
38 Snyder, Patrick T 589 75 Wyoming, MI
39 Dejonge, Cody 587 137 Wyoming, MI
40 Casarez, Noah C 582 78 Jenison, MI
40 Couturier, Gabe T 582 105 Wyoming, MI
42 Alward, Samuel E 555 Hudsonville, MI
43 Miller, Seth M 508 135 Middleville, MI
43 Becker, Dillon M 508 175 Jenison, MI
Singles, Class B Boys, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Gresley, Seth W 801 275 Wyoming, MI
2 Baldwin, Sam J 748 253 Wyoming, MI
3 Zahm, Nathan J 696 251 Grand Rapids, MI
4 Deluccia, Tony N, IV 685 245 Rockford, MI
5 Hall, Deon 680 259 Grand Rapids, MI
6 Frey, Edward 674 226 Grand Rapids, MI
7 Slagter, Benjamin 668 272 Jenison, MI
8 Lupercio, Rodrigo J 667 194 Grand Rapids, MI
9 Willshire, Michael 658 218 Wyoming, MI
10 Blanchard, Christian J 646 197 Rockford, MI
11 Swain, Jermiah 645 251 Wyoming, MI
11 Snyder, Drake R 645 270 Middleville, MI
13 Lovett, Jared C, II 644 194 Wyoming, MI
14 Czerniak, Dominic C 642 199 Comstock Park, MI
15 Frey, David 640 226 Grand Rapids, MI
16 Miller, Tyler M 639 248 Wyoming, MI
17 Dannenberg, Connor A 632 202 Wyoming, MI
17 Viersen, Elijah 632 270 Wyoming, MI
19 Pulcifer, Bonham 628 261 Grand Rapids, MI
20 Lamange, Tyson R 626 221 Wyoming, MI
20 Driscoll, Joe M 626 253 Portland, MI
22 Guthrie, Kyle L 625 218 Wyoming, MI
23 Laux, Seth B 620 272 Wyoming, MI
24 Pranger, Kyle L 619 218 Rockford, MI
25 Casarez, Elijah M 616 275 Jenison, MI
26 Wilson, Connor M 614 270 Portland, MI
27 Pettenger, Brady 611 264 Jenison, MI
28 Palmer, Nathan A 591 243 Portland, MI
29 Crump, Kaevon 577 264 Grand Rapids, MI
30 Kooienga, Anthony D 568 267 Grand Rapids, MI
31 Wade, Deandre 534 253 Grand Rapids, MI
Singles, Class C Boys, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Bisterfeldt, Alec J 744 294 Wyoming, MI
2 Labelle, P.J. 713 288 Wyoming, MI
3 Speers, Phillip T 708 294 Wyoming, MI
4 Jones, Dustin C 694 305 Portland, MI
5 Pranger, Cadyn G 674 364 Rockford, MI
5 Wade, Deontay 674 315 Grand Rapids, MI
7 Jones, Kingston 673 364 Grand Rapids, MI
8 Rowton, Reece 668 329 Grand Rapids, MI
9 Hayes, Carter G 661 375 Grand Rapids, MI
9 Kehoe, Charlie M 661 345 Comstock Park, MI
11 Witten, Caden 660 337 Wyoming, MI
12 Welch, James R 655 348 Wyoming, MI
13 Potter, Aaron 648 302 Wyoming, MI
13 Reames, Grayson R 648 440 Wyoming, MI
15 Laux, Blake E 647 315 Wyoming, MI
16 Berzley, Parker 646 313 Wyoming, MI
17 Huizinga, Caleb 630 332 Grand Rapids, MI
18 Pulcifer, Cash 627 372 Grand Rapids, MI
19 Darling, Brandon 623 318 Middleville, MI
20 Rysko, Joseph B 621 329 Wyoming, MI
21 Curtis, Kenneth 620 291 Middleville, MI
22 Gresley, Dylan M 616 326 Wyoming, MI
23 Reames, Landon D 611 315 Wyoming, MI
24 Slagter, Justin 606 326 Jenison, MI
25 Curtis, Diesel 599 348 Middleville, MI
26 Jones, Jaheim R 595 305 Grand Rapids, MI
27 Hoskins, Curtis T 590 342 Wyoming, MI
Singles, Class A Girls, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Buck, Heather E 736 116 Wyoming, MI
2 Austin, Kaylee S 724 148 Comstock Park, MI
3 Alt, Emily R 713 232 Grand Rapids, MI
4 Davis, Tashanti A 697 234 Wyoming, MI
5 Bottrall, Kadence L 696 197 Wyoming, MI
6 Rodriguez, Macailin 693 89 Wyoming, MI
7 Collier, Mc Kenzie L 676 137 Wyoming, MI
8 Schutter, Alessandra E 663 126 Jenison, MI
9 Lamange, Daija M 659 205 Wyoming, MI
9 Kern, Kayla M 659 226 Wyoming, MI
11 Smith, Savahanna L 658 210 Rockford, MI
12 Labelle, Katelyn A 654 91 Wyoming, MI
13 Schnicke, Brittney R 652 59 Wyoming, MI
13 Knittle, Bailey J 652 153 Rockford, MI
15 Bartz, Anna M 635 91 Jenison, MI
16 Bartz, Alexis R 630 210 Jenison, MI
17 Frey, Julia 628 234 Grand Rapids, MI
18 Slagter, Lauren M 601 105 Jenison, MI
19 Martell, Olivia 593 240 Grand Rapids, MI
20 Urben, Sydney 560 54 Wyoming, MI
21 Snyder, Carly D 553 151 Middleville, MI
22 Dow, Megan E 538 224 Wyoming, MI
Singles, Class B Girls, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Ludwick, Abbigail G 738 334 Rockford, MI
2 Murtland, Andrea N 697 318 Rockford, MI
2 Whitman, Kendra A 697 275 Wyoming, MI
4 Lupercio, Laila M 687 283 Grand Rapids, MI
4 Brekke, Isabelle A 687 253 Grand Rapids, MI
6 Witten, Courtney 685 324 Wyoming, MI
7 Smith, Grace M 681 299 Wyoming, MI
8 Cronkright, Stephanie D 654 318 Wyoming, MI
8 Cronkright, Lauren M 654 329 Wyoming, MI
10 Crump, Kai 636 275 Grand Rapids, MI
11 Delaney, Courtney I 614 299 Rockford, MI
12 Kehoe, Madeline M 592 283 Comstock Park, MI
13 Whitman, Emma M 588 332 Wyoming, MI
14 Calahan, Mackenzie J 587 283 Wyoming, MI
Singles, Class C Girls, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Cummings, Madison 708 348 Grand Rapids, MI
2 Spidell, Jessica L 688 383 Wyoming, MI
3 Delaney, Leigha 616 372 Rockford, MI
4 Deluccia, Sofia 608 356 Rockford, MI
5 Torres-Bristle, Izabella L 592 378 Wyoming, MI
All-Events
All Events, Class A Boys, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Dekubber, Parker 2,218 567 Wyoming, MI
1 Kostelec, Zach 2,218 435 Wyoming, MI
3 Gossman, Brenden M 2,186 186 Wyoming, MI
4 Lamange, Derrik M 2,146 444 Wyoming, MI
5 Bentley, Brendan P 2,140 Hudsonville, MI
6 Vantil, John 2,103 501 Rockford, MI
7 Vanderveen, Noah 2,095 534 Wyoming, MI
8 Brewer, Jared 2,037 525 Wyoming, MI
9 Baculi, Andy C 2,010 186 Rockford, MI
10 Rivera, Lowin 2,007 510 Wyoming, MI
11 Paiz, Caleb A 2,005 567 Wyoming, MI
12 Pyne, Tyrus J 1,988 567 Comstock Park, MI
13 Pinder, Branden C 1,958 567 Wyoming, MI
14 Buck, Lucas A 1,940 273 Wyoming, MI
15 Buck, Matthew W 1,935 168 Wyoming, MI
16 Neymeiyer, Aspen A 1,925 459 Middleville, MI
17 Casarez, Ethan 1,922 477 Jenison, MI
18 Carpenter, Nathan T 1,916 210 Rockford, MI
19 Buck, Eric A 1,903 Rockford, MI
20 Brown, Shelby E, Jr 1,901 525 Wyoming, MI
21 Martell, Juan A, Jr 1,893 444 Grand Rapids, MI
22 Ansell, James H, IV 1,881 501 Wyoming, MI
23 Frey, Daniel J 1,862 177 Grand Rapids, MI
24 Jones, Kamani O, Jr 1,858 516 Grand Rapids, MI
25 Baldwin, Norman S 1,843 162 Wyoming, MI
26 Couturier, Gabe T 1,839 315 Wyoming, MI
27 Palm, Caleb W 1,833 291 Rockford, MI
28 Ruark, Trevor N 1,793 304 Cedar Springs, MI
29 Dejonge, Cody 1,773 411 Wyoming, MI
30 Snyder, Patrick T 1,758 225 Wyoming, MI
31 Jacobson, Jaxon P 1,737 234 Middleville, MI
32 Alward, Benjamin A 1,698 Hudsonville, MI
33 Slagter, Nicholas C 1,695 129 Jenison, MI
34 Olson, Devan A 1,685 72 Wyoming, MI
35 Bagley, Nathan A 1,670 516 Comstock Park, MI
36 Becker, Dillon M 1,636 525 Jenison, MI
37 Casarez, Noah C 1,623 234 Jenison, MI
38 Alward, Samuel E 1,556 Hudsonville, MI
39 Miller, Seth M 1,540 405 Middleville, MI
40 Taylor, Sean C 497 Wyoming, MI
All Events, Class B Boys, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Baldwin, Sam J 2,201 759 Wyoming, MI
2 Lupercio, Rodrigo J 2,119 582 Grand Rapids, MI
3 Zahm, Nathan J 2,109 753 Grand Rapids, MI
4 Pranger, Kyle L 2,066 654 Rockford, MI
5 Willshire, Michael 2,055 654 Wyoming, MI
6 Frey, David 2,011 678 Grand Rapids, MI
7 Frey, Edward 2,008 662 Grand Rapids, MI
8 Miller, Tyler M 1,990 744 Wyoming, MI
9 Pulcifer, Bonham 1,985 783 Grand Rapids, MI
10 Deluccia, Tony N, IV 1,970 735 Rockford, MI
11 Swain, Jermiah 1,946 753 Wyoming, MI
12 Hall, Deon 1,907 777 Grand Rapids, MI
13 Casarez, Elijah M 1,905 825 Jenison, MI
13 Slagter, Benjamin 1,905 816 Jenison, MI
15 Snyder, Drake R 1,904 810 Middleville, MI
15 Blanchard, Christian J 1,904 591 Rockford, MI
17 Dannenberg, Connor A 1,893 606 Wyoming, MI
18 Laux, Seth B 1,880 816 Wyoming, MI
19 Wilson, Connor M 1,879 810 Portland, MI
20 Guthrie, Kyle L 1,864 654 Wyoming, MI
21 Czerniak, Dominic C 1,848 597 Comstock Park, MI
22 Viersen, Elijah 1,847 810 Wyoming, MI
23 Palmer, Nathan A 1,820 729 Portland, MI
24 Pettenger, Brady 1,812 792 Jenison, MI
25 Wade, Deandre 1,775 759 Grand Rapids, MI
26 Kooienga, Anthony D 1,745 801 Grand Rapids, MI
27 Lamange, Tyson R 1,720 663 Wyoming, MI
28 Crump, Kaevon 1,677 792 Grand Rapids, MI
29 Bachman, Joshua D 596 267 Portland, MI
All Events, Class C Boys, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Bisterfeldt, Alec J 2,115 882 Wyoming, MI
2 Labelle, P.J. 2,030 864 Wyoming, MI
3 Rowton, Reece 2,027 987 Grand Rapids, MI
4 Kehoe, Charlie M 2,000 1,035 Comstock Park, MI
5 Pranger, Cadyn G 1,981 1,092 Rockford, MI
6 Jones, Kingston 1,963 1,092 Grand Rapids, MI
7 Curtis, Kenneth 1,952 873 Middleville, MI
8 Huizinga, Caleb 1,950 996 Grand Rapids, MI
9 Hayes, Carter G 1,947 1,125 Grand Rapids, MI
10 Welch, James R 1,943 1,044 Wyoming, MI
11 Pulcifer, Cash 1,938 1,116 Grand Rapids, MI
12 Speers, Phillip T 1,908 882 Wyoming, MI
13 Laux, Blake E 1,906 945 Wyoming, MI
14 Gresley, Dylan M 1,898 978 Wyoming, MI
15 Darling, Brandon 1,894 954 Middleville, MI
16 Berzley, Parker 1,889 939 Wyoming, MI
17 Reames, Grayson R 1,886 1,320 Wyoming, MI
18 Wade, Deontay 1,881 945 Grand Rapids, MI
19 Jones, Jaheim R 1,874 915 Grand Rapids, MI
20 Slagter, Justin 1,863 978 Jenison, MI
21 Reames, Landon D 1,845 945 Wyoming, MI
22 Rysko, Joseph B 1,843 987 Wyoming, MI
23 Curtis, Diesel 1,727 1,044 Middleville, MI
24 Jones, Dustin C 1,343 610 Portland, MI
25 Witten, Caden 1,334 674 Wyoming, MI
26 Potter, Aaron 1,325 604 Wyoming, MI
27 Hoskins, Curtis T 1,210 684 Wyoming, MI
28 Acosta, Tyler 675 299 Grand Rapids, MI
All Events, Class A Girls, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Knittle, Bailey J 2,066 459 Rockford, MI
2 Smith, Savahanna L 2,061 630 Rockford, MI
3 Rodriguez, Macailin 2,045 267 Wyoming, MI
4 Lamange, Daija M 2,043 615 Wyoming, MI
5 Buck, Heather E 1,999 348 Wyoming, MI
6 Bottrall, Kadence L 1,996 591 Wyoming, MI
7 Austin, Kaylee S 1,987 444 Comstock Park, MI
8 Labelle, Katelyn A 1,978 273 Wyoming, MI
9 Frey, Julia 1,971 702 Grand Rapids, MI
10 Collier, Mc Kenzie L 1,968 411 Wyoming, MI
11 Bartz, Alexis R 1,946 630 Jenison, MI
12 Davis, Tashanti A 1,920 702 Wyoming, MI
13 Schutter, Alessandra E 1,892 378 Jenison, MI
14 Schnicke, Brittney R 1,875 177 Wyoming, MI
15 Slagter, Lauren M 1,852 315 Jenison, MI
16 Bartz, Anna M 1,824 273 Jenison, MI
17 Martell, Olivia 1,777 720 Grand Rapids, MI
18 Urben, Sydney 1,746 162 Wyoming, MI
19 Dow, Megan E 1,728 672 Wyoming, MI
20 Snyder, Carly D 1,673 453 Middleville, MI
All Events, Class B Girls, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Ludwick, Abbigail G 2,102 1,002 Rockford, MI
2 Whitman, Kendra A 2,045 825 Wyoming, MI
3 Smith, Grace M 2,043 897 Wyoming, MI
4 Lupercio, Laila M 1,984 849 Grand Rapids, MI
5 Murtland, Andrea N 1,956 954 Rockford, MI
6 Calahan, Mackenzie J 1,941 946 Wyoming, MI
7 Crump, Kai 1,901 825 Grand Rapids, MI
8 Kehoe, Madeline M 1,860 849 Comstock Park, MI
9 Delaney, Courtney I 1,833 897 Rockford, MI
10 Whitman, Emma M 1,795 996 Wyoming, MI
11 Witten, Courtney 1,373 648 Wyoming, MI
12 Cronkright, Lauren M 1,278 658 Wyoming, MI
12 Cronkright, Stephanie D 1,278 636 Wyoming, MI
All Events, Class C Girls, Handicapped
Place Team name Score Hcap From
1 Cummings, Madison 2,160 1,044 Grand Rapids, MI
2 Spidell, Jessica L 2,042 1,149 Wyoming, MI
3 Torres-Bristle, Izabella L 1,928 1,179 Wyoming, MI
4 Delaney, Leigha 1,824 1,116 Rockford, MI
5 Deluccia, Sofia 1,730 1,068 Rockford, MI
6 Hayes, Cyan I 605 386 Grand Rapids, MI
7 White, Brietta 588 480 Grand Rapids, MI